St. Michael's High School

ICSE Results 2022 : 100% Distinction. Toppers - Ashley Sheldon Alexander - 98.2%, D John Joel - 98.2%, Jonathan Gerard Joseph J - 98%, Omkar J Siddappa - 98%.

Competitions

General Rules and Regulations :

• Confirmation of participation can be done by E-mail.

Std. V - X Each child may participate in maximum of 3 competitions + Drawing & Group Dance.

• Elocution competition – Singing is not allowed. Students must recite an English poem that has not been taught in school. Children should recite the poem with actions.

• Participants cannot cancel their names once given.

• Singing competition- students should not sing the songs taught in school.

• Fancy Dress : Originality and child's knowledge about the character is important. Children may not come dressed as a teacher, doctor, angel, beauty queen (Ms India / Ms Universe), princess or thief / robber.



INTRA SCHOOL COMPETITIONS / EVENTS FOR THE YEAR 2022 - 2023
KG SECTION

Sl EVENTS DATE OF EVENTS LAST DATE OF SUBMISSION OF NAMES
1 ELOCUTION 13/07/2022 13/06/2022
2 COLOURING 09/09/2022 All students will participate
3 FANCY DRESS 14/11/2022 10/10/2022
4 SOLO SINGING 22/11/2022 04/11/2022
5 SPELL BEE 18/01/2023 All students will participate

INTRA SCHOOL COMPETITIONS / EVENTS FOR THE YEAR 2022 - 2023
Std. I - X

Sl EVENTS CLASS DATE OF EVENT LAST DATE OF SUBMISSION OF NAMES
1 ESSAY WRITING V – X 18/06/2022 13/06/2022
POETRY V – X 24/06/2022 13/06/2022
ELOCUTION I – IV 01/07/2022 13/06/2022
VIII – X 22/07/2022 13/06/2022
V – VII 28/07/2022 13/06/2022
SOLO DANCE VI – VII 27/07/2022 13/06/2022
VIII - X 26/07/2022 13/06/2022
5 DEBATE VIII - X 19/08/2022 13/06/2022
6 RADIO JOCKEY VI – X 26/08/2022 13/06/2022
7 DRAWING I – X 28/09/2022 All students will participate
8 STANDUP COMEDY VI – X 11/10/2022 27/09/2022
9 POT PAINTING V – X 15/10/2022 27/09/2022
10 FLOWER ARRANGMENT & RANGOLI V – X 5/11/2022 27/09/2022
11 QUICK MENTAL MATH I – V 9/11/2022 27/09/2022
VI – IX 10/11/2022 27/09/2022
12 FANCY DRESS I – X 14/11/2022 10/10/2022
13 SPELL BEE I – V 23/11/2022 10/10/2022
VI – IX 25/11/2022 10/10/2022
14 QUIZ VIII – X 23/11/2022 10/10/2022
III - VII 16/11/2022 10/10/2022
15 SOLO SINGING I – IV 25/01/2023 10/10/2022
V – VII 30/01/2023 10/10/2022
VIII – X 03/02/2023 10/10/2022

INTRA SCHOOL COMPETITIONS / EVENTS FOR THE YEAR 2022 - 2023
Std. I - X

Sl EVENTS CLASS DATE OF EVENT LAST DATE OF SUBMISSION OF NAMES
1 ESSAY WRITING V – X 18/06/2022 13/06/2022
POETRY V – X 24/06/2022 13/06/2022
ELOCUTION I – IV 01/07/2022 13/06/2022
VIII – X 22/07/2022 13/06/2022
V – VII 28/07/2022 13/06/2022
SOLO DANCE VI – VII 27/07/2022 13/06/2022
VIII - X 26/07/2022 13/06/2022
5 DEBATE VIII - X 19/08/2022 13/06/2022
6 RADIO JOCKEY VI – X 26/08/2022 13/06/2022
7 DRAWING I – X 28/09/2022 All students will participate
8 STANDUP COMEDY VI – X 11/10/2022 27/09/2022
9 POT PAINTING V – X 15/10/2022 27/09/2022
10 FLOWER ARRANGMENT & RANGOLI V – X 5/11/2022 27/09/2022
11 QUICK MENTAL MATH I – V 9/11/2022 27/09/2022
VI – IX 10/11/2022 27/09/2022
12 FANCY DRESS I – X 14/11/2022 10/10/2022
13 SPELL BEE I – V 23/11/2022 10/10/2022
VI – IX 25/11/2022 10/10/2022
14 QUIZ VIII – X 23/11/2022 10/10/2022
III - VII 16/11/2022 10/10/2022
15 SOLO SINGING I – IV 25/01/2023 10/10/2022
V – VII 30/01/2023 10/10/2022
VIII – X 03/02/2023 10/10/2022

PRIZE WINNERS OF INTRA SCHOOL COMPETITIONS 2021 – 22

ELOCUTION
Nursery James Peter Cheruthyil 1st Place L. K. G. Iraya Zulekha Irshad 1st Place
Aiden Daniel Pollo 2nd Place Iris Kathryn J 1st Place
Rakshitha P 3rd Place Puneeth Kumar M 3rd Place
Vaibhav Utsava A 3rd Place
K Bhavish Kumar 3rd Place
U. K. G. Michelle Mervin 1st Place Std. I Adalynn Jesse Jaivin 1st Place
Tiya V 2nd Place Jude Chinonso Augustine 2nd Place
K Evelyn John 2nd Place Samrith S Shetty 3rd Place
Rohan Mathew Thalakal 3rd Place
Tenny Charles M 3rd Place
Std. II Samantha Merlyn I 1st Place Std. III Vihan Rajesh 1st Place
Avantika Aditya 2nd Place Roderick Michael 2nd Place
Gauthami Chikkur 3rd Place Andrew Simon 3rd Place
Sreenand N M 3rd Place
Std. IV Joshua Christin S 1st Place
Snowa Joanna John 2nd Place
Elina P 3rd Place
Std. V J Sweena Miracline 1st Place Std. VI & VII Joash Stanislaus Fernandez 1st Place
Lekeisha Niveditha S 2nd Place Vaishnavi Gowda B 1st Place
Caren Iva L 3rd Place Maria Pamila 3rd Place
B Daya 3rd Place Sharon Rose 3rd Place
Std. VIII – X Grace A 1st Place
Shashtika R 2nd Place
Disha Poornashree G V 3rd Place

SOLO SINGING
Nursery Aiden Daniel Pollo 1st Place L. K. G. Serah K J 1st Place
Rakshitha P 2nd Place A Adriel Gafna 2nd Place
Charanvi B S 3rd Place Danila Rejin 3rd Place
James Peter Cheruthyil 3rd Place
Samika Limba 3rd Place
U. K. G. Ann Racheal Varghese 1st Place Std. I Aaradhya Prasad 1st Place
Kevin Rachit Royan 2nd Place A Krish 2nd Place
Michelle Mervin 3ed Place Tenny Charles M 3rd Place
K Evelyn John 3rd Place
Std. II Kruthi Balakeshwa Gowda 1st Place Std. III Dean Orlando Peters 1st Place
Jessica Raj A 2nd Place Dan Farly Rejin 2nd Place
Shuba 3rd Place J Darwin Ashley 3rd Place
Shekinah Pearly D 3rd Place Roderick Michael 3rd Place
Andrew Simon 3rd Place
Wonder Hannah M 3rd Place
Std. IV Snowa Joanna John 1st Place Std. V Vedika Lendiyala Samuel 1st Place
Thunrishon M 2nd Place P Akshay Tej 2nd Place
Gowtham Vihar Chodavarapu 3rd Place B Bhavya Sreepaadha 3rd Place
Ashish Ashok J 3rd Place Johanna George 3rd Place
Samuel A 3rd Place B Daya 3rd Place
Std. VI Ethan Joe Kristen N 1st Place Std. VII Adon K Robin 1st Place
Joshua Sabu Thomas 2nd Place Vaishnavi Balakeshwa Gowda 2nd Place
Diya Joseph 3rd Place Joel Kennedy P 3rd Place
Supreeth Gowda S 3rd Place Johan L 3rd Place
Joash Stanislaus Fernandez 3rd Place
Y Aaron 3rd Place
Std. VIII – X Grace A 1st Place
Mantraa 2nd Place
Ananya S Bharadwaj 3rd Place

ESSAY WRITING
Std. V Amruta Desai 1st Place Std. VI Abdul Basith Khan 1st Place
Rian Jewel Pinto 2nd Place Ahad Siddiqui 2nd Place
B Daya 3rd Place Niraja Mohan 3rd Place
Saivesh Tiwari 3rd Place
Std. VII Aafia Mehreen Khan 1st Place Std. VIII Sahiba Afreen 1st Place
Johan L 2nd Place Sneha 2nd Place
Joash Stanislaus Fernandez 3rd Place Krithiya Sai S 3rd Place
Malavika Biju 3rd Place
G D Hasmitha 3rd Place
Vinusha Kumar 3rd Place
Std. IX & X Aditi Chatterjee 1st Place
Selvina Margaret A 2nd Place
Ashley Sheldon Alexander 3rd Place

POETRY WRITING
Std. V B Daya 1st Place Std. VI Sanketh B J 1st Place
M Chirag 2nd Place Akriti Mazumder 2nd Place
G Gagan Sindhu 3rd Place Muhammed Ayman A 3rd Place
Manasvi Kamal 3rd Place
Std. VII Sharon Rose S 1st Place Std. VIII Sneha 1st Place
Vaishnavi Gowda Balakeshwa 1st Place Bindu Ramanji 2nd Place
Benedict O’Neil Peters 3rd Place G D Hasmitha 3rd Place
Std. IX & X Ashley Sheldon Alexander 1st Place
Nikhil Abhishek 2nd Place
Rachel Rao G 3rd Place
Sushwin Sharma G S 3rd Place

COLOURING
Nursery A Kristy Aradhana 1st Place Nursery B Lanvika Teja Reddy 1st Place
P Kefira Perezina 2nd Place Saraha Jane J 2nd Place
Rakshitha P 3rd Place Thanvika Gowda K 3rd Place
L.K.G. A Michelle Remruotmawi 1st Place L.K.G. B Aviksha Teja Reddy 1st Place
Vasanth Kumar S 2nd Place B Joycelyn 2nd Place
Inaya Zulekha Irshad 3rd Place Ridhansh D Gowda 3rd Place
Aradhya M 3rd Place S A R Jaffia Princess 3rd Place
U.K.G. A Mohammad Katib N 1st Place U.K.G. B K Evelyn John 1st Place
Jonathan David Livingston 2nd Place Michelle Mervin 2nd Place
Jerin Richard S 3rd Place Aadvik Jonathan D 3rd Place
Jasper Rex 3rd Place Tiya V 3rd Place

DRAWING
Std. I – A Adalyn Jesse Jaivin 1st Place Std. I – B Srujan Anthony 1st Place
Deona Wilkins P 2nd Place Ashwitha M 2nd Place
P Grace 3rd Place V Sarah Vanlencia 3rd Place
Std. I – C Rishitha N 1st Place Std. II – A M Diganth 1st Place
Mirthik 2nd Place Joshua Dinakaran 2nd Place
Sandra Charles 3rd Place Janya N 3rd Place
Std. II – B Nixon Derick Balraju 1st Place Std. II – C Akshara N 1st Place
P Jeffery Kenneth 2nd Place Shalom Kingsley 2nd Place
Jadon Nicholas M 3rd Place Kushal R 3rd Place
Std. III – A Leonard Patrick R 1st Place Std. III – B R Manya 1st Place
P Angelica 2nd Place Afiya Jamadar 2nd Place
Anurag Gajendra C 3rd Place Bezalel Boby 3rd Place
Std. III – C Vishal N 1st Place Std. IV – A Sarah Maria Titus 1st Place
S A R Jadon Gabriel 2nd Place Pratham Mayur M 2nd Place
Ningthoujam Egdan Meitei 3rd Place B Sai Prasanna 3rd Place
Std. IV – B Thunrishon M 1st Place Std. IV – C Jeevita Naveen Kumar 1st Place
Sonika D Gowda 2nd Place Angela Eliza Vinoj 2nd Place
Jeevika M 3rd Place Bhavith Kumar B N 3rd Place
Std. V – A Prarthana Berach Dinakar 1st Place Std. V – B Emilia Joby 1st Place
S Subramani Karthikeyan 2nd Place Sanjana B C 1st Place
Deeksha Suvasini S 3rd Place J Sachin Joshua 3rd Place
Manognashree B R 3rd Place
Std. V – C Lekeisha Niveditha S 1st Place Std. VI – A Chaitra S 1st Place
Jerusha Sosa Jestin 2nd Place Maanvi M 2nd Place
Manasvi Kamal 3rd Place Jerome Aryan 3rd Place
Std. VI – B Kruthi V 1st Place
Varshitha R 1st Place
Tanish Rao M 3rd Place
Shreekanth R Kurtakoti 3rd Place
Bhuvana 3rd Place
Std. VI – C Akriti Mazumder 1st Place Std. VII – A Infant Akshay 1st Place
Fiona Blessy J 2nd Place Sireesha R 2nd Place
Patricia P 3rd Place Keziah Binu Kalathil 3rd Place
Std. VII – B Manya Sri G 1st Place Std. VII – C Johan L 1st Place
Alisha Tufail 2nd Place Prajjwal Anand 1st Place
Joel Kennedy P 3rd Place Aafia Mehreen 3rd Place
Harsith Solomon R 3rd Place Janya Gante 3rd Place
Std. VIII-A Kritiya Sai S 1st Place Std. VIII-B Janya Gante 1st Place
Sherly Susan A 1st Place Sharuna S 1st Place
Deekshitha R 3rd Place Nikitha Jha 3rd Place
N Emiya Chanu 3rd Place
Priya Darshini 3rd Place
Std. IX – A Alolika Paul 1st place Std. IX – B Arshiya Noorieyn 1st place
Arina Paul 1st Place Janhavi Poornasri N 2nd place
Nikitha Jha 3rd place Ramya G 3rd place
N Emiya Chanu 3rd Place
Priya Darshini 3rd Place
Std. X – A Manasa A S 1st place Std. X – B Jessica Alarice S 1st Place
Ashley Sheldon A 2nd place Vasudha B M 2nd Place
Neeraj M K 3rd place V Manisha 3rd Place
Emilin V Shibu 3rd Place
SOLO DANCE
Std. I Akanksha Sharma 1st Place Std. II Kushal R 1st Place
Aaradhya Prasad 2nd Place Kruthi Balakeshwa Gowda 2nd Place
S Dhanvitha 3rd Place V M Nikhilesh 3rd Place
A Krish 3rd Place Sahana S 3rd Place
Jenita Mercy 3rd Place
Std. III Akshita B 1st Place Std. IV Kabeer Rajeev Mishra 1st Place
Sneha Sara Mathew 2nd Place Sandra K J 2nd Place
Praneeth Gowda L 3rd Place Angela Eliza Vinoj 3rd Place
Std. V Amruta Desai 1st Place Std. VI V Sri Hari 1st Place
Manasvi Kamal 2nd Place Diya Joseph 2nd Place
Caren Iva L 3rd Place Niti S Ravani 3rd Place
Lahari R 3rd Place
Std. VII Jancy C 1st Place Std. VIII Sneha R S 1st Place
Kushala P 2nd Place K L Amith Raj 2nd Place
Keziah Binu Kalathil 3rd Place Yubhashana Kamal 3rd Place
Std. IX & X Poorvi L 1st Place
Nithin Joshua 1st Place
Anjana Myali 3rd Place
Shivani K 3rd Place
Manasa A S 3rd Place

FANCY DRESS
Nursery – A Rakshitha P 1st Place Nursery – B Sarah Jane 1st Place
James Peter Cheruthyil 2nd Place Punarvi 2nd Place
Sai Krishanth B 3rd Place
Kristy Aradhana Royan 3rd Place
LKG – A A Adriel Gafna 1st Place LKG – B Pragya 1st Place
P Deeyashree 2nd Place A R Shraddha 2nd Place
Kosuru Lalith Thanvik 3rd Place Krutharth Kamal 3rd Place
Inaya Zulekha 3rd Place Puneeth Kumar M 3rd Place
Ridhansh D Gowda 3rd Place
UKG – A Jasper Rex 1st Place UKG – B V Sri Hari 1st Place
Kevin Rachit Royan 2nd Place J Dhanvith Ayush 2nd Place
Jonathan David L 3rd Place Kailyn Faith Lava 3rd Place
M Nisarga Gowda 3rd Place H N Bhuvan Gowda 3rd Place
Std. I – A Bhuvan Aradhya 1st Place Std. I – B A Krish 1st Place
Kelton Clive Tauro 2nd Place Haarit Gowda 2nd Place
Saharsh Rajendran 3rd Place D Johanna Pearlin Daisy 3rd Place
Ashwitha M 3rd Place
Std. I – C Tenny Charles 1st Place Std. II – A M Diganth 1st Place
Purujith Adithya Gowda 2nd Place Sreenand N M 2nd Place
Rohan Mathew 2nd Place Daksh V K 3rd Place
Std. II – B Nathaniel Aaron V 1st Place Std. II – C Nisarga M Gowda 1st Place
Poorvi B 2nd Place Pallekonda Sudarshan 1st Place
Jagruthi M 3rd Place Shekinah Pearly D 3rd Place
Mulla Miharan Hussain 3rd Place
Std. III – A Rodrick Michael 1st Place Std. III – B Prateek K 1st Place
Daksh Yadav 2nd Place Pavana J 2nd Place
Nischitha R 3rd Place Nikith P 3rd Place
Std. III – C Unnathi N 1st Place
T Pranav 2nd Place
Ryan Samuel L 3rd Place
Humera Fatima 3rd Place
C Lohitashwa 3rd Place
Std. IV Lakshya K S Std. V Sandeep K 1st Place
Deekshith Reddy 2nd Place B R Neha 2nd Place
Mehak D Siddapur 3rd Place Manasvi Kamal 3rd Place
Sandra K J 3rd Place
Std. VI & VII Sreekanth R Kurtakotti (VI) 1st Place Std. X Aditi Chatterjee 1st Place
Varshan V T (VI) 2nd Place Neeraj M K 2nd Place
Sanket B J (VI) 3rd Place Mantraa 3rd Place
Niti S Ravani (VI) 3rd Place
Supriya P (VII) 3rd Place

RANGOLI
Std. VI Niti S Ravani 1st Place Std. VII Kanchana N M 1st Place
Rishika S 1st Place Thejaswini S 2nd Place
Chayashree B 3rd Place Bhavana K 3rd Place
Niraja Mohan 3rd Place Dashami Poojitha S 3rd Place
Lahari R 3rd Place
Std. VIII Bhoomika L 1st Place Std. IX Anjana Myali 1st Place
Deekshitha R 2nd Place Preethi M 1st Place
Gagan N 3rd Place Donna Reddy 3rd Place
Janhavi Poornasri N 3rd Place
Harshini Mohan 3rd Place
Std. X Jessica Alice S 1st Place
R Melwin Raj 2nd Place
Chaithanya Anthonappa 2nd Place

SPELL BEE
U K G Stefon Lemuel S Exemplary Std. I Kosuru Lalith Vishant 1st Place
Santino Joseph Exemplary Samrith S Shetty 1st Place
M Nisarga Gowda Exemplary S Jabin Samuel 3rd Place
Arsalan D Siddapur Exemplary
Jerin Richard S Exemplary Std. II P Meshach Beniel 1st Place
Shrushti L R Exemplary Bhavani U 2nd Place
Aadvik Jonathan D Exemplary Jagruthi H M 3rd Place
Jude Antony B Exemplary
Michelle Mervin Exemplary Std. III Justin Prem Gabriel 1st Place
Bhagyasri Kamal Accomplished Rithwik Aaron 2nd Place
Sanjay Daniel Vanapalli Accomplished Parmith H 3rd Place
Raghavi Gowda R Accomplished
Jasper Rex Accomplished Std. IV Aaron Fernandes 1st Place
Channakeshava D K Accomplished Snowa Joanna John 2nd Place
Vikshith K Gowda 3rd Place
Std. V Vedika Lendiyala Samuel 1st Place Std. VI Gaurav S 1st Place
Sowmyashree K A 2nd Place Diya Joseph 2nd Place
Sandeep K 3rd Place Akriti Mazumder 2nd Place
Std. VII Joash Stanislaus Fernandez 1st Place Std. VIII Aksa S 1st Place
Aafia Mehreen Khan 2nd Place Krithiya Sai S 2nd Place
Thejaswini S 3rd Place Vinusha Kumar 3rd Place
Std. IX Rachel Rao G 1st Place
Sakina Afreen 1st Place
Priya Darshini 3rd Place

QUICK MENTAL MATH
Std. I Aarav Khandelwal 1st Place Std. II Sannidhi Yadav J M 1st Place
Sathvik Cheedella 2nd Place Tanmay Gante 2nd Place
Rohan Mather Thalakal 3rd Place Jagruthi H M 3rd Place
Std. III Roderick Michael 1st Place Std. IV Fabio Jude L 1st Place
Justin Prem Gabriel 2nd Place Gowtham Vihar Chodavarapu 2nd Place
Rithwik Aaron 3rd Place Vikshith K Gowda 3rd Place
Std. V Saivesh Tiwari 1st Place Std. VI Jeet Bhavin Desai 1st Place
Sandeep K 2nd Place Khushi Bhavin Desai 2nd Place
Pradeep M 3rd Place V Sri Hari 3rd Place
Std. VII Chandrakiran K 1st Place
Vaishnavi Gowda Balakeshwa 1st Place
Tanmay 3rd Place

POT PAINTING
Std. VI Jesna Joseph 1st Place Std. VII Kushala P 1st Place
Niraja Mohan 2nd Place Ruchitha C 1st Place
Vedant Kumar Sahari 3rd Place Janya Gante 3rd Place
Lakshya Devaraju 3rd Place
Std. VIII Jonathan Alex W 1st Place Std. IX & X Manasa A S (X) 1st Place
Sneha 1st Place Shreya B S (X) 2nd Place
Fathima Zehra 3rd Place Valentina Joseph (X) 3rd Place

WINNERS OF PROJECT EXHIBITION

Std. III 1st Place 2nd Place
Angelnaomi Aliya Sana P P
Afiya Jamadar Andrew Simon
Angel Marietta Joseph B Praneeth
Anurag Gajendra Chirag M
Akshitha B Deeksha Poojasri L
A Gaya Diya Poorna Shree M
Bezalel Boby Justin Prem Gabriel
Dan Farly Rejin Kushal S
Dhanya Sri L Shivamani
Dhruti M Sheeli Mohitha V
Freddie L Songate Ningthoujam Egdan Meitei
G D Hamritha Nikith P
Isaac Kolaventy Omar Ibrahim Ahmad
I Darwin Ashley Punarva M
Maria Infancia Parmith
Impana S Hosanna Kerith
Mithula P Gowda Pavana J
Praneeth Gowda L Prateek K
R Manya P Angelica
Rakshith Gowda H N Rithwik Aaaron
Roderick Michael Ryan Samuel L
S Monish Rishita Das
Samriddhi Manjunath Naik Surya Tej V
Shania Nehra T Pranav
Sneha Sara Mathew Thanmayi S
Saanvi Darshan Vihaan Rajesh
Unnathi N Vibha R S
Yashitha K
Std. IV 1st Place 2nd Place
Asra Niyaz Hawaldar Aaron Fernandes
Angela Eliza Vinoj Allan J
Chinta Ashwad Ancitha Mariya A
C Alwin Frederick Abigail Lalbiakmawii Hmar
D S Lakshya B Jessica
Evangelina Sandriya T Bless Serto Kom
Jayanth B R Elina P
Jeevika M Fabio Jude
Joshua Christin S Isnaka Laasys Reddy
Kabeer Rajeev Mishra Jeevita Naveen Kumar
Mehwish Lakshya K S
Samuel S Mehak D Siddapur
Sarah Maria Titus Nayana L
Snowa Joanna John Pratham Mayur M
S Vindhyasri R Janani
Thunrishon M S Tharun Krishnaa
Vedant N Samrud L
Yazhisai Karthick Sakina Shaik
Sandra K J
S Sanjeev
Stuthi K S
Swasti Kumari Chourasia
Ujwal Gowda M
Yazhini Karthick
Std. V 1st Place 2nd Place
Amruta Desai Benedict Innocent
B Daya G Gagan Sindhu
Ezra Manasseh D James Marshal M
Harshitha R K Sandeep
J Sweena Miracline Ketana Benakatti
John Ethan Casper Lavanya Sagarika
Jerusha Sosa Jestin Likith
Manognashree B R Manasvi Kamal
M Chirag Nishitha Kannan
S Subramani Karthikeyan Pavankumar Myali
Shreyas M Sheeli Prarthana Beracah Dinakar
Selina Valentine V Poornashree A
S Chandhini Prajwal Paul
Sheriyl Aaradhana S Reuben Rao G
Riya Jaiswal
Sowmyashree K A
Vinuth Gowda C A
Vondela Lakshmi Pranav R
Vedika Lendiyala Samuel
Std. VI 1st Place 2nd Place
Arif Pasha Abel Joseph Vinoj
Aaron Calvin Joseph L S Akriti Mazumder
Diya Joseph Anushka Anurodh Meshram
Fiona Blessy J Arya Rao
Gaurav S Charanraj D
Joel Joseph Chethan P Nikam
Karunya H R Chayashree B
Kruthi V Ethan Joe Kristen N
Kevin Paul Indiragirish M S
Lakshya Devaraju Janette Joy P
Niti S Ravani Jeffery Joel M S
Niraja Mohan Joel Mathew Eappen
Prajesh Rajendran Joshua Sabu Thomas
Patricia P Kriti P Manay
Supreeth Gowda S Kavin B Joseph
Sarah Syed Lakshmi H G
Yogeesh M Maria Pamila X
Maanvi B U
Mithun Gowda M
Muhammad Ayman A
Niranjan A S
Neha M
Priya Jennifer S
Rishika S
Rohin Satish
Sanketh B J
Sreekanth R Kurtakoti
Stephen Anthony
Tanish Rao M
Tanisha Miriam
Tarun Mario
V M Kanishka
V Sri Hari
Yashas Gowda K
Yashas Reddy C
Std. VII 1st Place 2nd Place
Alisha Tufail Annie Ashley Palivela
Ankitha A Jeevan Sai Reddy
Benedict O’Neil Peters Jose Anthony U
Chethan Sagar B R Joel Kennedy P
Dashami Poojitha S Johan L
Deepak Kumar V Kripa S
Jeeva L Leon Satginsei Doungel
Joash Stanislaus Fernandez Mayank S
Keziah Binu Kalathil Mohana Priya S
Kirthana B Muheeed K Jamadar
Ramona Princy Naren Seshadri s
Sharon Rose S Nathan Naveen Raj
Vaishnavi Gowda Balakeshwa Pietro Dhavan R
Vaishnavi Manyashree A G Rohan Biju
Vinya K Gowda Susheel Kumar K
Tanmay
Tanushree S
Vanisha J
Varun N
Vismaya D
Vismaya K Gowda
Std. VIII 1st Place 2nd Place
Chethana Chinmayi N Aksa S
Deepthi P Anubhav Sharma
G D Hasmitha Ajith Kumar B R
Immanuel Santhosh S Alina George
Malavika Biju Ananya S Bharadwaj
Nischala Gowda R Bhuvan N
R K Sneha Bindu Ramanji
Rebecca Ruban Catherine L Sam
Sahiba Afreen Deekshitha R
Sanjay Srinivasan Devdharshan M S
Sharuna S Hemanth G D
Sneha Jonathan Alex W
Vinusha Kumar Krithiya Sai S
Lakshmi D
Philomena Joseph
Patrick V
Pranav A
Rakshitha M
Reema S
Sam Timothy B
Sherly Susan A
Shashtika R
Vikshitha
Yubhashana Kamal